ToMaWAUN Live Results
This page designed by UMD Fencing.

Men's Epee Men's Foil Men's Sabre Women's Epee Women's Foil Women's Sabre
Pool Assignments Pool Assignments Pool Assignments Pool Assignments Pool Assignments Pool Assignments
Pool Results Pool Results Pool Results Pool Results Pool Results Pool Results
Pool Bouts Pool Bouts Pool Bouts Pool Bouts Pool Bouts Pool Bouts
Table Table Table Table Table Table

USACFC 2018 MS

USACFC 2018

Knoxville, TN

MS Final Results

 

MS Pool #1

 Place   Team   T V   T B   T R   T I   T TS   promoted 
 1   UMICH   28   30   0.93   97   146   PROMOTED 
 7   UF   22   30   0.73   46   131   PROMOTED 
 8   USC   22   30   0.73   45   125   PROMOTED 
 11   DART   19   30   0.63   23   119   PROMOTED 
 17   UVM   15   30   0.50   -5   99   PROMOTED 
 21   CLEM   13   30   0.43   -17   99   PROMOTED 
 22   NAVY   13   30   0.43   -17   96   PROMOTED 
 25   XU   10   30   0.33   -38   89   PROMOTED 
 26   UMBC   9   30   0.30   -27   94   PROMOTED 
 27   DEN   8   30   0.27   -48   82   PROMOTED 
 29   GATECH   6   30   0.20   -59   74   PROMOTED 

 

MS Pool #2

 Place   Team   T V   T B   T R   T I   T TS   promoted 
 4   ARMY   25   30   0.83   72   140   PROMOTED 
 5   NU   24   30   0.80   55   135   PROMOTED 
 6   MSU   23   30   0.77   50   132   PROMOTED 
 12   GWU   18   30   0.60   29   125   PROMOTED 
 13   UCSB   17   30   0.57   18   116   PROMOTED 
 14   CMU   16   30   0.53   -5   100   PROMOTED 
 18   UMCP   14   30   0.47   19   119   PROMOTED 
 19   TCNJ   14   30   0.47   -11   104   PROMOTED 
 28   UNH   7   30   0.23   -57   76   PROMOTED 
 30   WISC   6   30   0.20   -66   73   PROMOTED 
 33   UGA   1   30   0.03   -104   45   UNPROMOTED 

 

MS Pool #3

 Place   Team   T V   T B   T R   T I   T TS   promoted 
 2   CU   26   30   0.87   81   141   PROMOTED 
 3   UTFC   25   30   0.83   84   142   PROMOTED 
 9   UMASS   21   30   0.70   47   130   PROMOTED 
 10   IUFC   21   30   0.70   45   134   PROMOTED 
 15   SBU   16   30   0.53   -9   102   PROMOTED 
 16   WM   15   30   0.50   0   111   PROMOTED 
 20   BU   13   30   0.43   -17   100   PROMOTED 
 23   UCB   12   30   0.40   -18   98   PROMOTED 
 24   UVA   10   30   0.33   -36   95   PROMOTED 
 31   UCHI   3   30   0.10   -87   55   PROMOTED 
 32   GTWN   3   30   0.10   -90   56   PROMOTED 

 

MS overall results

 Place   Team   T V   T B   T R   T I   T TS   promoted 
 1   UMICH   28   30   0.93   97   146   PROMOTED 
 2   CU   26   30   0.87   81   141   PROMOTED 
 3   UTFC   25   30   0.83   84   142   PROMOTED 
 4   ARMY   25   30   0.83   72   140   PROMOTED 
 5   NU   24   30   0.80   55   135   PROMOTED 
 6   MSU   23   30   0.77   50   132   PROMOTED 
 7   UF   22   30   0.73   46   131   PROMOTED 
 8   USC   22   30   0.73   45   125   PROMOTED 
 9   UMASS   21   30   0.70   47   130   PROMOTED 
 10   IUFC   21   30   0.70   45   134   PROMOTED 
 11   DART   19   30   0.63   23   119   PROMOTED 
 12   GWU   18   30   0.60   29   125   PROMOTED 
 13   UCSB   17   30   0.57   18   116   PROMOTED 
 14   CMU   16   30   0.53   -5   100   PROMOTED 
 15   SBU   16   30   0.53   -9   102   PROMOTED 
 16   WM   15   30   0.50   0   111   PROMOTED 
 17   UVM   15   30   0.50   -5   99   PROMOTED 
 18   UMCP   14   30   0.47   19   119   PROMOTED 
 19   TCNJ   14   30   0.47   -11   104   PROMOTED 
 20   BU   13   30   0.43   -17   100   PROMOTED 
 21   CLEM   13   30   0.43   -17   99   PROMOTED 
 22   NAVY   13   30   0.43   -17   96   PROMOTED 
 23   UCB   12   30   0.40   -18   98   PROMOTED 
 24   UVA   10   30   0.33   -36   95   PROMOTED 
 25   XU   10   30   0.33   -38   89   PROMOTED 
 26   UMBC   9   30   0.30   -27   94   PROMOTED 
 27   DEN   8   30   0.27   -48   82   PROMOTED 
 28   UNH   7   30   0.23   -57   76   PROMOTED 
 29   GATECH   6   30   0.20   -59   74   PROMOTED 
 30   WISC   6   30   0.20   -66   73   PROMOTED 
 31   UCHI   3   30   0.10   -87   55   PROMOTED 
 32   GTWN   3   30   0.10   -90   56   PROMOTED 
 33   UGA   1   30   0.03   -104   45   UNPROMOTED 

 

pool 1 A Strip for MS

 Place   Name   Team   V   B   I   TS   subbed   promoted 
 1   Cichocki, David   UMICH   9   10   35   48   false   PROMOTED 
 2   Titiz, Murat   UVM   9   10   30   48   false   PROMOTED 
 3   Wolfe-McGuire, William   DART   8   10   18   44   false   UNPROMOTED 
 4   Sherfa, Abagaaz   USC   8   10   17   44   false   UNPROMOTED 
 5   Goldfarb, Daniel   UF   5   10   -1   37   false   UNPROMOTED 
 6   Fitschen, Walter   XU   5   10   -8   33   false   UNPROMOTED 
 7   Jardim, Kyle   CLEM   4   10   -10   30   false   UNPROMOTED 
 8   Timmins, Daniel   DEN   3   10   -11   31   false   UNPROMOTED 
 9   Weiss, Andrew   NAVY   2   10   -18   25   false   UNPROMOTED 
 10   Robinson, Wesley   GATECH   2   10   -25   21   false   UNPROMOTED 
 11   Gruver-Williams, Asher   UMBC   0   10   -27   23   false   UNPROMOTED 

 

pool 1 B Strip for MS

 Place   Name   Team   V   B   I   TS   subbed   promoted 
 1   Walwyn, Nathanael   UMICH   10   10   31   50   false   PROMOTED 
 2   Mattyus, Lorand   USC   8   10   24   45   false   PROMOTED 
 3   Lu, Victor   UF   8   10   18   46   false   PROMOTED 
 4   Hunter, William   UVM   6   10   2   38   false   UNPROMOTED 
 5   Kellner, Taylor   CLEM   5   10   -3   33   false   UNPROMOTED 
 6   Gibson, Andrew   UMBC   4   10   0   36   false   UNPROMOTED 
 7   Kirby, James   NAVY   4   10   -10   30   false   UNPROMOTED 
 8   Tallman, Dylan   DEN   4   10   -11   29   false   UNPROMOTED 
 9   Epstein, Jake   DART   3   8   -2   28   true   INELIGIBLE 
 10   Compton, Wilson   XU   2   10   -18   27   false   UNPROMOTED 
 11   Hopkins, David   GATECH   1   10   -22   27   false   UNPROMOTED 
 12   Bilcheck, Zach   DART   0   2   -9   1   true   INELIGIBLE 

 

pool 1 C Strip for MS

 Place   Name   Team   V   B   I   TS   subbed   promoted 
 1   Milocco, Dom   UF   2   2   7   10   true   INELIGIBLE 
 2   Meacham, Christopher   NAVY   1   1   1   5   true   INELIGIBLE 
 3   Cooper, Joshua   UMICH   9   10   31   48   false   PROMOTED 
 4   Jutras, Daniel   UF   7   8   22   38   true   INELIGIBLE 
 5   Figueroa, Manuel   DART   8   10   16   46   false   UNPROMOTED 
 6   Kuruwichaya, Natdaran   NAVY   6   9   10   36   true   INELIGIBLE 
 7   Matta, Sander   USC   6   10   4   36   false   UNPROMOTED 
 8   Conner, Noah   UMBC   5   10   0   35   false   UNPROMOTED 
 9   West, Matthew   CLEM   4   10   -4   36   false   UNPROMOTED 
 10   Chan, Eric   XU   3   10   -12   29   false   UNPROMOTED 
 11   Lee, Alexander   GATECH   3   10   -12   26   false   UNPROMOTED 
 12   Stevens, Jeff   DEN   1   10   -26   22   false   UNPROMOTED 
 13   Meyers, Andrew   UVM   0   10   -37   13   false   UNPROMOTED 

 

pool 2 A Strip for MS

 Place   Name   Team   V   B   I   TS   subbed   promoted 
 1   Yen, James   MSU   9   10   31   49   false   PROMOTED 
 2   Papa, Chris   ARMY   8   10   22   46   false   PROMOTED 
 3   Bushick, Kyle   NU   8   10   17   45   false   UNPROMOTED 
 4   McMahon, Chris    UCSB   7   10   22   43   false   UNPROMOTED 
 5   Hill, Alex   GWU   5   10   3   37   false   UNPROMOTED 
 6   Yu, Alexander   CMU   5   10   -3   32   false   UNPROMOTED 
 7   Chiu, Ryan   TCNJ   5   10   -4   32   false   UNPROMOTED 
 8   Lin, Kevin   UMCP   4   10   5   39   false   UNPROMOTED 
 9   Barlett, Thor   UNH   2   10   -26   17   false   UNPROMOTED 
 10   Cai, James   WISC   2   10   -27   19   false   UNPROMOTED 
 11   Kale, Omkar   UGA   0   10   -40   10   false   UNPROMOTED 

 

pool 2 B Strip for MS

 Place   Name   Team   V   B   I   TS   subbed   promoted 
 1   Martineau, Alexis   NU   9   10   21   48   false   PROMOTED 
 2   Kambili, Noah   ARMY   8   10   16   46   false   UNPROMOTED 
 3   Simons , Thomas   UCSB   7   10   13   47   false   UNPROMOTED 
 4   Haines, Chris   TCNJ   7   10   9   44   false   UNPROMOTED 
 5   Walch, Jack   MSU   7   10   8   44   false   UNPROMOTED 
 6   Nohra, Sam   GWU   6   10   14   46   false   UNPROMOTED 
 7   Kufro, Justin   CMU   4   10   -9   31   false   UNPROMOTED 
 8   Narducci, Lorenzo   UMCP   3   10   -6   35   false   UNPROMOTED 
 9   Bovie, Adam   UNH   3   10   -13   33   false   UNPROMOTED 
 10   Zeinemann, Nicholas   WISC   1   10   -22   27   false   UNPROMOTED 
 11   Sreepathi, Vivek   UGA   0   10   -31   19   false   UNPROMOTED 

 

pool 2 C Strip for MS

 Place   Name   Team   V   B   I   TS   subbed   promoted 
 1   White, Phil   ARMY   9   10   34   48   false   PROMOTED 
 2   Freedman, Ryan   UMCP   7   10   20   45   false   UNPROMOTED 
 3   Kepertis, George   NU   7   10   17   42   false   UNPROMOTED 
 4   Alfadl , Khaled    GWU   7   10   12   42   false   UNPROMOTED 
 5   Buechler, Tim   MSU   7   10   11   39   false   UNPROMOTED 
 6   Liu, Yizhe   CMU   7   10   7   37   false   UNPROMOTED 
 7   Tarpey, Quinn   WISC   3   10   -17   27   false   UNPROMOTED 
 8   Miyamoto, Matt   UCSB   3   10   -17   26   false   UNPROMOTED 
 9   Martinez, Jordan   TCNJ   2   10   -16   28   false   UNPROMOTED 
 10   Cini, Hunter   UNH   2   10   -18   26   false   UNPROMOTED 
 11   Ozmer, Joseph   UGA   1   10   -33   16   false   UNPROMOTED 

 

pool 3 A Strip for MS

 Place   Name   Team   V   B   I   TS   subbed   promoted 
 1   Li, Sean   UTFC   9   10   30   49   false   PROMOTED 
 2   Michell, Bailey   UMASS   8   10   24   48   false   PROMOTED 
 3   DeCesaris, Charles   IUFC   8   10   22   46   false   PROMOTED 
 4   Goldman, Benjamin   CU   8   10   21   46   false   PROMOTED 
 5   Lilly, Nathaniel   UVA   5   10   -6   34   false   UNPROMOTED 
 6   Jiao, Kevin   UCB   4   10   2   39   false   UNPROMOTED 
 7   Pressendo, Steven   WM   4   10   -8   32   false   UNPROMOTED 
 8   Campione, Anthony   SBU   2   6   -6   17   true   INELIGIBLE 
 9   Chaudhry, Raj   BU   3   10   -6   34   false   UNPROMOTED 
 10   Ospenson, Simon   GTWN   3   10   -21   25   false   UNPROMOTED 
 11   Carvajal, Andres   SBU   1   4   -11   8   true   INELIGIBLE 
 12   White, Abraham   UCHI   0   10   -41   9   false   UNPROMOTED 

 

pool 3 B Strip for MS

 Place   Name   Team   V   B   I   TS   subbed   promoted 
 1   Schwartz, Michael   CU   10   10   35   50   false   PROMOTED 
 2   Li, Jonathan   UTFC   7   10   18   44   false   UNPROMOTED 
 3   Mahoney, Donal   UMASS   7   10   14   42   false   UNPROMOTED 
 4   Szigeti, Alec   SBU   7   10   3   39   false   UNPROMOTED 
 5   Alpert, Eric   WM   6   10   14   43   false   UNPROMOTED 
 6   Kerr, Gregory   BU   6   10   -1   35   false   UNPROMOTED 
 7   Richmond, Mark   IUFC   5   10   9   42   false   UNPROMOTED 
 8   Wang, Frank   UCB   4   10   -12   27   false   UNPROMOTED 
 9   Mork, Ryan   UCHI   2   10   -20   26   false   UNPROMOTED 
 10   Yoo, Jeffrey   UVA   1   10   -23   26   false   UNPROMOTED 
 11   Schofield, Richard   GTWN   0   10   -37   13   false   UNPROMOTED 

 

pool 3 C Strip for MS

 Place   Name   Team   V   B   I   TS   subbed   promoted 
 1   Young, Zac   UTFC   9   10   36   49   false   PROMOTED 
 2   Sun, Eric   CU   8   10   25   45   false   UNPROMOTED 
 3   Garg, Spandan   IUFC   8   10   14   46   false   UNPROMOTED 
 4   Ciaramitaro, Matt   BU   2   3   4   14   true   INELIGIBLE 
 5   Traylor, Aaron   UMASS   6   10   9   40   false   UNPROMOTED 
 6   Breton, Maxime   SBU   6   10   5   38   false   UNPROMOTED 
 7   Catlett, Robert   WM   5   10   -6   36   false   UNPROMOTED 
 8   Gibbs, Jackson   UVA   4   10   -7   35   false   UNPROMOTED 
 9   Wang, Alex   UCB   4   10   -8   32   false   UNPROMOTED 
 10   Funk, Austin   BU   2   7   -14   17   true   INELIGIBLE 
 11   Keene, Paul   UCHI   1   10   -26   20   false   UNPROMOTED 
 12   Culbertson, Zachary   GTWN   0   10   -32   18   false   UNPROMOTED 

 

Combined A Strip for MS

 Place   Name   Team   V   B   I   TS   subbed   promoted 
 1   Cichocki, David   UMICH   9   10   35   48   false   PROMOTED 
 2   Yen, James   MSU   9   10   31   49   false   PROMOTED 
 3   Li, Sean   UTFC   9   10   30   49   false   PROMOTED 
 4   Titiz, Murat   UVM   9   10   30   48   false   PROMOTED 
 5   Michell, Bailey   UMASS   8   10   24   48   false   PROMOTED 
 6   Papa, Chris   ARMY   8   10   22   46   false   PROMOTED 
 6   DeCesaris, Charles   IUFC   8   10   22   46   false   PROMOTED 
 8   Goldman, Benjamin   CU   8   10   21   46   false   PROMOTED 
 9   Wolfe-McGuire, William   DART   8   10   18   44   false   UNPROMOTED 
 10   Bushick, Kyle   NU   8   10   17   45   false   UNPROMOTED 
 11   Sherfa, Abagaaz   USC   8   10   17   44   false   UNPROMOTED 
 12   McMahon, Chris    UCSB   7   10   22   43   false   UNPROMOTED 
 13   Hill, Alex   GWU   5   10   3   37   false   UNPROMOTED 
 14   Goldfarb, Daniel   UF   5   10   -1   37   false   UNPROMOTED 
 15   Yu, Alexander   CMU   5   10   -3   32   false   UNPROMOTED 
 16   Chiu, Ryan   TCNJ   5   10   -4   32   false   UNPROMOTED 
 17   Lilly, Nathaniel   UVA   5   10   -6   34   false   UNPROMOTED 
 18   Fitschen, Walter   XU   5   10   -8   33   false   UNPROMOTED 
 19   Lin, Kevin   UMCP   4   10   5   39   false   UNPROMOTED 
 20   Jiao, Kevin   UCB   4   10   2   39   false   UNPROMOTED 
 21   Pressendo, Steven   WM   4   10   -8   32   false   UNPROMOTED 
 22   Jardim, Kyle   CLEM   4   10   -10   30   false   UNPROMOTED 
 23   Campione, Anthony   SBU   2   6   -6   17   true   INELIGIBLE 
 24   Chaudhry, Raj   BU   3   10   -6   34   false   UNPROMOTED 
 25   Timmins, Daniel   DEN   3   10   -11   31   false   UNPROMOTED 
 26   Ospenson, Simon   GTWN   3   10   -21   25   false   UNPROMOTED 
 27   Carvajal, Andres   SBU   1   4   -11   8   true   INELIGIBLE 
 28   Weiss, Andrew   NAVY   2   10   -18   25   false   UNPROMOTED 
 29   Robinson, Wesley   GATECH   2   10   -25   21   false   UNPROMOTED 
 30   Barlett, Thor   UNH   2   10   -26   17   false   UNPROMOTED 
 31   Cai, James   WISC   2   10   -27   19   false   UNPROMOTED 
 32   Gruver-Williams, Asher   UMBC   0   10   -27   23   false   UNPROMOTED 
 33   Kale, Omkar   UGA   0   10   -40   10   false   UNPROMOTED 
 34   White, Abraham   UCHI   0   10   -41   9   false   UNPROMOTED 

 

Combined B Strip for MS

 Place   Name   Team   V   B   I   TS   subbed   promoted 
 1   Schwartz, Michael   CU   10   10   35   50   false   PROMOTED 
 2   Walwyn, Nathanael   UMICH   10   10   31   50   false   PROMOTED 
 3   Martineau, Alexis   NU   9   10   21   48   false   PROMOTED 
 4   Mattyus, Lorand   USC   8   10   24   45   false   PROMOTED 
 5   Lu, Victor   UF   8   10   18   46   false   PROMOTED 
 6   Kambili, Noah   ARMY   8   10   16   46   false   UNPROMOTED 
 7   Li, Jonathan   UTFC   7   10   18   44   false   UNPROMOTED 
 8   Mahoney, Donal   UMASS   7   10   14   42   false   UNPROMOTED 
 9   Simons , Thomas   UCSB   7   10   13   47   false   UNPROMOTED 
 10   Haines, Chris   TCNJ   7   10   9   44   false   UNPROMOTED 
 11   Walch, Jack   MSU   7   10   8   44   false   UNPROMOTED 
 12   Szigeti, Alec   SBU   7   10   3   39   false   UNPROMOTED 
 13   Nohra, Sam   GWU   6   10   14   46   false   UNPROMOTED 
 14   Alpert, Eric   WM   6   10   14   43   false   UNPROMOTED 
 15   Hunter, William   UVM   6   10   2   38   false   UNPROMOTED 
 16   Kerr, Gregory   BU   6   10   -1   35   false   UNPROMOTED 
 17   Richmond, Mark   IUFC   5   10   9   42   false   UNPROMOTED 
 18   Kellner, Taylor   CLEM   5   10   -3   33   false   UNPROMOTED 
 19   Gibson, Andrew   UMBC   4   10   0   36   false   UNPROMOTED 
 20   Kufro, Justin   CMU   4   10   -9   31   false   UNPROMOTED 
 21   Kirby, James   NAVY   4   10   -10   30   false   UNPROMOTED 
 22   Tallman, Dylan   DEN   4   10   -11   29   false   UNPROMOTED 
 23   Wang, Frank   UCB   4   10   -12   27   false   UNPROMOTED 
 24   Epstein, Jake   DART   3   8   -2   28   true   INELIGIBLE 
 25   Narducci, Lorenzo   UMCP   3   10   -6   35   false   UNPROMOTED 
 26   Bovie, Adam   UNH   3   10   -13   33   false   UNPROMOTED 
 27   Compton, Wilson   XU   2   10   -18   27   false   UNPROMOTED 
 28   Mork, Ryan   UCHI   2   10   -20   26   false   UNPROMOTED 
 29   Hopkins, David   GATECH   1   10   -22   27   false   UNPROMOTED 
 29   Zeinemann, Nicholas   WISC   1   10   -22   27   false   UNPROMOTED 
 31   Yoo, Jeffrey   UVA   1   10   -23   26   false   UNPROMOTED 
 32   Bilcheck, Zach   DART   0   2   -9   1   true   INELIGIBLE 
 33   Sreepathi, Vivek   UGA   0   10   -31   19   false   UNPROMOTED 
 34   Schofield, Richard   GTWN   0   10   -37   13   false   UNPROMOTED 

 

Combined C Strip for MS

 Place   Name   Team   V   B   I   TS   subbed   promoted 
 1   Milocco, Dom   UF   2   2   7   10   true   INELIGIBLE 
 2   Meacham, Christopher   NAVY   1   1   1   5   true   INELIGIBLE 
 3   Young, Zac   UTFC   9   10   36   49   false   PROMOTED 
 4   White, Phil   ARMY   9   10   34   48   false   PROMOTED 
 5   Cooper, Joshua   UMICH   9   10   31   48   false   PROMOTED 
 6   Jutras, Daniel   UF   7   8   22   38   true   INELIGIBLE 
 7   Sun, Eric   CU   8   10   25   45   false   UNPROMOTED 
 8   Figueroa, Manuel   DART   8   10   16   46   false   UNPROMOTED 
 9   Garg, Spandan   IUFC   8   10   14   46   false   UNPROMOTED 
 10   Freedman, Ryan   UMCP   7   10   20   45   false   UNPROMOTED 
 11   Kepertis, George   NU   7   10   17   42   false   UNPROMOTED 
 12   Alfadl , Khaled    GWU   7   10   12   42   false   UNPROMOTED 
 13   Buechler, Tim   MSU   7   10   11   39   false   UNPROMOTED 
 14   Liu, Yizhe   CMU   7   10   7   37   false   UNPROMOTED 
 15   Kuruwichaya, Natdaran   NAVY   6   9   10   36   true   INELIGIBLE 
 16   Ciaramitaro, Matt   BU   2   3   4   14   true   INELIGIBLE 
 17   Traylor, Aaron   UMASS   6   10   9   40   false   UNPROMOTED 
 18   Breton, Maxime   SBU   6   10   5   38   false   UNPROMOTED 
 19   Matta, Sander   USC   6   10   4   36   false   UNPROMOTED 
 20   Conner, Noah   UMBC   5   10   0   35   false   UNPROMOTED 
 21   Catlett, Robert   WM   5   10   -6   36   false   UNPROMOTED 
 22   West, Matthew   CLEM   4   10   -4   36   false   UNPROMOTED 
 23   Gibbs, Jackson   UVA   4   10   -7   35   false   UNPROMOTED 
 24   Wang, Alex   UCB   4   10   -8   32   false   UNPROMOTED 
 25   Chan, Eric   XU   3   10   -12   29   false   UNPROMOTED 
 26   Lee, Alexander   GATECH   3   10   -12   26   false   UNPROMOTED 
 27   Tarpey, Quinn   WISC   3   10   -17   27   false   UNPROMOTED 
 28   Miyamoto, Matt   UCSB   3   10   -17   26   false   UNPROMOTED 
 29   Funk, Austin   BU   2   7   -14   17   true   INELIGIBLE 
 30   Martinez, Jordan   TCNJ   2   10   -16   28   false   UNPROMOTED 
 31   Cini, Hunter   UNH   2   10   -18   26   false   UNPROMOTED 
 32   Stevens, Jeff   DEN   1   10   -26   22   false   UNPROMOTED 
 33   Keene, Paul   UCHI   1   10   -26   20   false   UNPROMOTED 
 34   Ozmer, Joseph   UGA   1   10   -33   16   false   UNPROMOTED 
 35   Culbertson, Zachary   GTWN   0   10   -32   18   false   UNPROMOTED 
 36   Meyers, Andrew   UVM   0   10   -37   13   false   UNPROMOTED 

 

Made by ToMaWAUN - The Tournament Manager With An Ugly Name! (v1.47 3/4/2017)

Sun Apr 08 18:03:25 EDT 2018

ToMaWAUN is Copyright 2008-2015, Wayne McCullough