ToMaWAUN Live Results
This page designed by UMD Fencing.

Men's Epee Men's Foil Men's Sabre Women's Epee Women's Foil Women's Sabre
Pool Assignments Pool Assignments Pool Assignments Pool Assignments Pool Assignments Pool Assignments
Pool Results Pool Results Pool Results Pool Results Pool Results Pool Results
Pool Bouts Pool Bouts Pool Bouts Pool Bouts Pool Bouts Pool Bouts
Table Table Table Table Table Table

USACFC 2018 MF

USACFC 2018

Knoxville, TN

MF Final Results

 

MF Pool #1

 Place   Team   T V   T B   T R   T I   T TS   promoted 
 3   UCB   32   36   0.89   109   169   PROMOTED 
 7   GATECH   27   36   0.75   62   151   PROMOTED 
 8   UMCP   27   36   0.75   59   153   PROMOTED 
 10   CMU   25   36   0.69   56   146   PROMOTED 
 14   DART   21   36   0.58   23   134   PROMOTED 
 15   ARMY   21   36   0.58   22   140   PROMOTED 
 16   MSU   19   36   0.53   13   132   PROMOTED 
 20   UF   17   36   0.47   0   127   PROMOTED 
 27   WISC   13   36   0.36   -43   93   PROMOTED 
 28   TCNJ   12   36   0.33   -40   113   PROMOTED 
 29   UVA   9   36   0.25   -70   78   PROMOTED 
 33   OC   6   36   0.17   -92   70   UNPROMOTED 
 35   LU   5   36   0.14   -99   66   UNPROMOTED 

 

MF Pool #2

 Place   Team   T V   T B   T R   T I   T TS   promoted 
 1   UTFC   31   33   0.94   108   160   PROMOTED 
 5   UCHI   28   33   0.85   99   156   PROMOTED 
 9   BU   24   33   0.73   50   134   PROMOTED 
 12   CLEM   21   33   0.64   25   123   PROMOTED 
 17   NU   17   33   0.52   7   114   PROMOTED 
 18   VT   16   33   0.48   1   117   PROMOTED 
 21   NAVY   15   33   0.45   -5   115   PROMOTED 
 22   SBU   15   33   0.45   -6   115   PROMOTED 
 23   DEN   14   33   0.42   -23   103   PROMOTED 
 26   UMBC   12   33   0.36   -36   96   PROMOTED 
 36   UTK   3   33   0.09   -107   49   UNPROMOTED 
 37   WM   2   33   0.06   -113   46   UNPROMOTED 

 

MF Pool #3

 Place   Team   T V   T B   T R   T I   T TS   promoted 
 2   CU   30   33   0.91   104   158   PROMOTED 
 4   UMASS   29   33   0.88   99   157   PROMOTED 
 6   UMICH   27   33   0.82   73   147   PROMOTED 
 11   IUFC   22   33   0.67   33   129   PROMOTED 
 13   PITT   20   33   0.61   37   121   PROMOTED 
 19   UCSB   16   33   0.48   -1   108   PROMOTED 
 24   GWU   13   33   0.39   -21   110   PROMOTED 
 25   XU   13   33   0.39   -29   101   PROMOTED 
 30   GTWN   8   33   0.24   -66   80   PROMOTED 
 31   ECU   8   33   0.24   -78   68   PROMOTED 
 32   UGA   7   33   0.21   -62   77   PROMOTED 
 34   UNH   5   33   0.15   -89   63   UNPROMOTED 

 

MF overall results

 Place   Team   T V   T B   T R   T I   T TS   promoted 
 1   UTFC   31   33   0.94   108   160   PROMOTED 
 2   CU   30   33   0.91   104   158   PROMOTED 
 3   UCB   32   36   0.89   109   169   PROMOTED 
 4   UMASS   29   33   0.88   99   157   PROMOTED 
 5   UCHI   28   33   0.85   99   156   PROMOTED 
 6   UMICH   27   33   0.82   73   147   PROMOTED 
 7   GATECH   27   36   0.75   62   151   PROMOTED 
 8   UMCP   27   36   0.75   59   153   PROMOTED 
 9   BU   24   33   0.73   50   134   PROMOTED 
 10   CMU   25   36   0.69   56   146   PROMOTED 
 11   IUFC   22   33   0.67   33   129   PROMOTED 
 12   CLEM   21   33   0.64   25   123   PROMOTED 
 13   PITT   20   33   0.61   37   121   PROMOTED 
 14   DART   21   36   0.58   23   134   PROMOTED 
 15   ARMY   21   36   0.58   22   140   PROMOTED 
 16   MSU   19   36   0.53   13   132   PROMOTED 
 17   NU   17   33   0.52   7   114   PROMOTED 
 18   VT   16   33   0.48   1   117   PROMOTED 
 19   UCSB   16   33   0.48   -1   108   PROMOTED 
 20   UF   17   36   0.47   0   127   PROMOTED 
 21   NAVY   15   33   0.45   -5   115   PROMOTED 
 22   SBU   15   33   0.45   -6   115   PROMOTED 
 23   DEN   14   33   0.42   -23   103   PROMOTED 
 24   GWU   13   33   0.39   -21   110   PROMOTED 
 25   XU   13   33   0.39   -29   101   PROMOTED 
 26   UMBC   12   33   0.36   -36   96   PROMOTED 
 27   WISC   13   36   0.36   -43   93   PROMOTED 
 28   TCNJ   12   36   0.33   -40   113   PROMOTED 
 29   UVA   9   36   0.25   -70   78   PROMOTED 
 30   GTWN   8   33   0.24   -66   80   PROMOTED 
 31   ECU   8   33   0.24   -78   68   PROMOTED 
 32   UGA   7   33   0.21   -62   77   PROMOTED 
 33   OC   6   36   0.17   -92   70   UNPROMOTED 
 34   UNH   5   33   0.15   -89   63   UNPROMOTED 
 35   LU   5   36   0.14   -99   66   UNPROMOTED 
 36   UTK   3   33   0.09   -107   49   UNPROMOTED 
 37   WM   2   33   0.06   -113   46   UNPROMOTED 

 

pool 1 A Strip for MF

 Place   Name   Team   V   B   I   TS   subbed   promoted 
 1   Stuart, Alec   WISC   10   12   33   57   false   PROMOTED 
 2   Talagala, Roshan   UMCP   10   12   28   56   false   PROMOTED 
 3   Lim, Arthur   GATECH   10   12   25   53   false   PROMOTED 
 4   Ding, Zachary   UCB   8   12   9   49   false   UNPROMOTED 
 5   Sanders, Julian   MSU   8   12   5   45   false   UNPROMOTED 
 6   West, Cody   ARMY   7   12   7   48   false   UNPROMOTED 
 7   Le Scao, Teven   CMU   6   12   11   43   false   UNPROMOTED 
 8   Gumprich, Joe   UVA   6   12   1   42   false   UNPROMOTED 
 9   Heinrich, Alex   TCNJ   4   12   -9   44   false   UNPROMOTED 
 10   Bartram, Carter   DART   4   12   -10   35   false   UNPROMOTED 
 11   Lewis, Jared   UF   2   12   -30   27   false   UNPROMOTED 
 12   Pelkey, Silas   OC   2   12   -35   19   false   UNPROMOTED 
 13   O'Dea, Gabriel   LU   1   12   -35   23   false   UNPROMOTED 

 

pool 1 B Strip for MF

 Place   Name   Team   V   B   I   TS   subbed   promoted 
 1   Zeng, Michael   UCB   12   12   49   60   false   PROMOTED 
 2   Rudolf, Max   GATECH   10   12   32   55   false   PROMOTED 
 3   Gochman, Sam   DART   9   12   20   52   false   UNPROMOTED 
 4   Popescu, Tudor   CMU   9   12   19   49   false   UNPROMOTED 
 5   Kurtzahn, Dan   ARMY   8   12   11   48   false   UNPROMOTED 
 6   Blondel, Leo   UMCP   8   12   7   46   false   UNPROMOTED 
 7   Eiffert, Alex   UF   5   12   2   43   false   UNPROMOTED 
 8   Jenkins, Nicholas   MSU   5   12   -2   39   false   UNPROMOTED 
 9   Condos, Jayson   TCNJ   4   12   -12   37   false   UNPROMOTED 
 10   Davis, Jack   UVA   3   12   -14   33   false   UNPROMOTED 
 11   Davidson, Sam   OC   3   12   -26   26   false   UNPROMOTED 
 12   Chambliss, Riley   LU   1   6   -17   11   true   INELIGIBLE 
 13   Sloan, Josh   LU   1   6   -21   6   true   INELIGIBLE 
 14   Bowne, Torin   WISC   0   12   -48   12   false   UNPROMOTED 

 

pool 1 C Strip for MF

 Place   Name   Team   V   B   I   TS   subbed   promoted 
 1   Shih, Austin   UCB   12   12   51   60   false   PROMOTED 
 2   Clavijo-Gomez, Santiago   UF   6   6   22   30   true   INELIGIBLE 
 3   Ching, Wai Sing   CMU   10   12   26   54   false   UNPROMOTED 
 4   Marcellino, Joey   UMCP   9   12   24   51   false   UNPROMOTED 
 5   Hyun, Ryan   DART   3   4   4   16   true   INELIGIBLE 
 6   Hope, Harrison   UF   4   6   6   27   true   INELIGIBLE 
 7   Wen, James   DART   5   8   9   31   true   INELIGIBLE 
 8   McGuire, Gavin   GATECH   7   12   5   43   false   UNPROMOTED 
 9   Stark, Jordan   MSU   6   12   10   48   false   UNPROMOTED 
 10   Knapp, Adam   ARMY   6   12   4   44   false   UNPROMOTED 
 11   Hojon, Josiah   LU   2   6   -5   17   true   INELIGIBLE 
 12   Dingley, Jake   TCNJ   4   12   -19   32   false   UNPROMOTED 
 13   Smith, Andrew   WISC   3   12   -28   24   false   UNPROMOTED 
 14   Kuo, Sean   OC   1   12   -31   25   false   UNPROMOTED 
 15   Trent, Noah   LU   0   6   -21   9   true   INELIGIBLE 
 16   Mellerine, Dillon   UVA   0   12   -57   3   false   UNPROMOTED 

 

pool 2 A Strip for MF

 Place   Name   Team   V   B   I   TS   subbed   promoted 
 1   Gordon-Sand, Spencer   UCHI   10   11   40   53   false   PROMOTED 
 2   Stanton, Tim   UTFC   9   11   28   50   false   PROMOTED 
 3   Ebiclioglu, Kutay   BU   8   11   22   46   false   UNPROMOTED 
 4   Youmans, Garrett   VT   8   11   15   45   false   UNPROMOTED 
 5   Knight, Cash   CLEM   6   11   3   40   false   UNPROMOTED 
 6   Yin, Victor   NU   5   11   1   36   false   UNPROMOTED 
 7   Vale-Enriquez, Fernando   NAVY   5   11   -2   37   false   UNPROMOTED 
 8   Joseph, Willem   SBU   5   11   -5   38   false   UNPROMOTED 
 9   Chreky, Jacob   DEN   5   11   -8   32   false   UNPROMOTED 
 10   Offenbacher, Patrick   UMBC   3   11   -17   28   false   UNPROMOTED 
 11   Henderson, Casey   UTK   2   11   -31   19   false   UNPROMOTED 
 12   Alami, Faisal   WM   0   11   -46   9   false   UNPROMOTED 

 

pool 2 B Strip for MF

 Place   Name   Team   V   B   I   TS   subbed   promoted 
 1   Chang, Albert   UTFC   11   11   36   55   false   PROMOTED 
 2   Collins, Zach   BU   9   11   28   49   false   UNPROMOTED 
 3   Cleland, Nicholas   UCHI   9   11   23   52   false   UNPROMOTED 
 4   Walker, Andrew   NU   7   11   13   46   false   UNPROMOTED 
 5   Phelps, Benjamin   NAVY   6   11   4   43   false   UNPROMOTED 
 6   Fratian, Mihai   DEN   6   11   1   41   false   UNPROMOTED 
 7   Byrd, Landon   CLEM   6   11   1   36   false   UNPROMOTED 
 8   Alexander, Richard   UMBC   5   11   -7   39   false   UNPROMOTED 
 9   Cusumano, Daniel   VT   4   11   -6   39   false   UNPROMOTED 
 10   Galler, Dave   SBU   2   10   -20   27   true   INELIGIBLE 
 11   Mullins, Brandon   WM   1   11   -29   22   false   UNPROMOTED 
 12   Grabois, Jonathan   SBU   0   1   -2   3   true   INELIGIBLE 
 13   Carr, Harold   UTK   0   11   -42   13   false   UNPROMOTED 

 

pool 2 C Strip for MF

 Place   Name   Team   V   B   I   TS   subbed   promoted 
 1   Jaume, Andrei   UTFC   11   11   44   55   false   PROMOTED 
 2   Wu, Richard   UCHI   9   11   36   51   false   UNPROMOTED 
 3   Zalinsky, Brandon   CLEM   9   11   21   47   false   UNPROMOTED 
 4   Roiland, Jordan   SBU   8   11   21   47   false   UNPROMOTED 
 5   Luo, Nick   BU   7   11   0   39   false   UNPROMOTED 
 6   Safbom, Conor   NAVY   4   8   1   28   true   INELIGIBLE 
 7   Dilingham, Ian   NU   5   11   -7   32   false   UNPROMOTED 
 8   Zhang, Thales   DEN   3   8   -9   22   true   INELIGIBLE 
 9   Grooms, Samuel   VT   4   11   -8   33   false   UNPROMOTED 
 10   Place, Lee   UMBC   4   11   -12   29   false   UNPROMOTED 
 11   Collins, Joseph   UTK   1   11   -34   17   false   UNPROMOTED 
 12   Winn, Francis   WM   1   11   -38   15   false   UNPROMOTED 
 13   Vo, Jonathan   DEN   0   3   -7   8   true   INELIGIBLE 
 14   Soule, Ionatan   NAVY   0   3   -8   7   true   INELIGIBLE 

 

pool 3 A Strip for MF

 Place   Name   Team   V   B   I   TS   subbed   promoted 
 1   Soukar, Michael   UMICH   11   11   32   54   false   PROMOTED 
 2   Sconzo, Owen   CU   10   11   36   54   false   PROMOTED 
 3   LaRosee, Matthew   UMASS   9   11   32   53   false   PROMOTED 
 4   Hess, Ben   GWU   8   11   20   50   false   UNPROMOTED 
 5   Zhang, Thomas   PITT   7   11   20   41   false   UNPROMOTED 
 6   Brown-Grimm, Carl   IUFC   6   11   2   37   false   UNPROMOTED 
 7   Chan , Kenneth    UCSB   5   11   -4   35   false   UNPROMOTED 
 8   Mehal, Zain   XU   4   11   -7   33   false   UNPROMOTED 
 9   Mongoy, Michael   ECU   2   11   -27   21   false   UNPROMOTED 
 10   Siles-Loayza, Andres   GTWN   2   11   -34   17   false   UNPROMOTED 
 11   Cai, Aaron   UGA   1   11   -34   19   false   UNPROMOTED 
 12   Hookway, Adam   UNH   1   11   -36   14   false   UNPROMOTED 

 

pool 3 B Strip for MF

 Place   Name   Team   V   B   I   TS   subbed   promoted 
 1   Mauer, Michael   CU   10   11   42   53   false   PROMOTED 
 2   Wexler, Matthew   PITT   10   11   32   51   false   PROMOTED 
 3   Hedrick, Alan   UMICH   9   11   29   50   false   UNPROMOTED 
 4   Wong, Angus   UMASS   9   11   26   49   false   UNPROMOTED 
 5   Zelenka, Michael   IUFC   7   11   9   41   false   UNPROMOTED 
 6   Molar, Elijah   UCSB   6   11   3   37   false   UNPROMOTED 
 7   Li, Jiahao   ECU   5   11   -18   29   false   UNPROMOTED 
 8   Miller, Matthew   XU   4   11   -14   34   false   UNPROMOTED 
 9   Polley, Stephen   UGA   3   11   -13   28   false   UNPROMOTED 
 10   Desmarais, Ian   UNH   2   11   -32   20   false   UNPROMOTED 
 11   Horgan, Connor   GWU   1   11   -31   21   false   UNPROMOTED 
 12   Gorre, Gabriel   GTWN   0   11   -33   22   false   UNPROMOTED 

 

pool 3 C Strip for MF

 Place   Name   Team   V   B   I   TS   subbed   promoted 
 1   Archibald, Ian   UMASS   11   11   41   55   false   PROMOTED 
 2   Wittenberg, Milo   CU   10   11   26   51   false   UNPROMOTED 
 3   Miller, Daniel   IUFC   9   11   22   51   false   UNPROMOTED 
 4   Keene, Andrew   UMICH   7   11   12   43   false   UNPROMOTED 
 5   Varnerin, Michael   GTWN   6   11   1   41   false   UNPROMOTED 
 6   Wang, Kevin    UCSB   5   11   0   36   false   UNPROMOTED 
 7   Fernandes, Daniel   XU   5   11   -8   34   false   UNPROMOTED 
 8   Fonseka , Pravin   GWU   4   11   -10   39   false   UNPROMOTED 
 9   Swierzewski, Tomasz   PITT   2   7   -8   21   true   INELIGIBLE 
 10   Metcalf, Wyatt   UGA   3   11   -15   30   false   UNPROMOTED 
 11   Estes, Jonathan   PITT   1   4   -7   8   true   INELIGIBLE 
 12   Morris, Tim   UNH   2   11   -21   29   false   UNPROMOTED 
 13   Nazir, Faiz   ECU   1   11   -33   18   false   UNPROMOTED 

 

Combined A Strip for MF

 Place   Name   Team   V   B   I   TS   subbed   promoted 
 1   Soukar, Michael   UMICH   11   11   32   54   false   PROMOTED 
 2   Gordon-Sand, Spencer   UCHI   10   11   40   53   false   PROMOTED 
 3   Sconzo, Owen   CU   10   11   36   54   false   PROMOTED 
 4   Stuart, Alec   WISC   10   12   33   57   false   PROMOTED 
 5   Talagala, Roshan   UMCP   10   12   28   56   false   PROMOTED 
 6   Lim, Arthur   GATECH   10   12   25   53   false   PROMOTED 
 7   LaRosee, Matthew   UMASS   9   11   32   53   false   PROMOTED 
 8   Stanton, Tim   UTFC   9   11   28   50   false   PROMOTED 
 9   Ebiclioglu, Kutay   BU   8   11   22   46   false   UNPROMOTED 
 10   Hess, Ben   GWU   8   11   20   50   false   UNPROMOTED 
 11   Youmans, Garrett   VT   8   11   15   45   false   UNPROMOTED 
 12   Ding, Zachary   UCB   8   12   9   49   false   UNPROMOTED 
 13   Sanders, Julian   MSU   8   12   5   45   false   UNPROMOTED 
 14   Zhang, Thomas   PITT   7   11   20   41   false   UNPROMOTED 
 15   West, Cody   ARMY   7   12   7   48   false   UNPROMOTED 
 16   Knight, Cash   CLEM   6   11   3   40   false   UNPROMOTED 
 17   Brown-Grimm, Carl   IUFC   6   11   2   37   false   UNPROMOTED 
 18   Le Scao, Teven   CMU   6   12   11   43   false   UNPROMOTED 
 19   Gumprich, Joe   UVA   6   12   1   42   false   UNPROMOTED 
 20   Yin, Victor   NU   5   11   1   36   false   UNPROMOTED 
 21   Vale-Enriquez, Fernando   NAVY   5   11   -2   37   false   UNPROMOTED 
 22   Chan , Kenneth    UCSB   5   11   -4   35   false   UNPROMOTED 
 23   Joseph, Willem   SBU   5   11   -5   38   false   UNPROMOTED 
 24   Chreky, Jacob   DEN   5   11   -8   32   false   UNPROMOTED 
 25   Mehal, Zain   XU   4   11   -7   33   false   UNPROMOTED 
 26   Heinrich, Alex   TCNJ   4   12   -9   44   false   UNPROMOTED 
 27   Bartram, Carter   DART   4   12   -10   35   false   UNPROMOTED 
 28   Offenbacher, Patrick   UMBC   3   11   -17   28   false   UNPROMOTED 
 29   Mongoy, Michael   ECU   2   11   -27   21   false   UNPROMOTED 
 30   Henderson, Casey   UTK   2   11   -31   19   false   UNPROMOTED 
 31   Siles-Loayza, Andres   GTWN   2   11   -34   17   false   UNPROMOTED 
 32   Lewis, Jared   UF   2   12   -30   27   false   UNPROMOTED 
 33   Pelkey, Silas   OC   2   12   -35   19   false   UNPROMOTED 
 34   Cai, Aaron   UGA   1   11   -34   19   false   UNPROMOTED 
 35   Hookway, Adam   UNH   1   11   -36   14   false   UNPROMOTED 
 36   O'Dea, Gabriel   LU   1   12   -35   23   false   UNPROMOTED 
 37   Alami, Faisal   WM   0   11   -46   9   false   UNPROMOTED 

 

Combined B Strip for MF

 Place   Name   Team   V   B   I   TS   subbed   promoted 
 1   Zeng, Michael   UCB   12   12   49   60   false   PROMOTED 
 2   Chang, Albert   UTFC   11   11   36   55   false   PROMOTED 
 3   Mauer, Michael   CU   10   11   42   53   false   PROMOTED 
 4   Wexler, Matthew   PITT   10   11   32   51   false   PROMOTED 
 5   Rudolf, Max   GATECH   10   12   32   55   false   PROMOTED 
 6   Hedrick, Alan   UMICH   9   11   29   50   false   UNPROMOTED 
 7   Collins, Zach   BU   9   11   28   49   false   UNPROMOTED 
 8   Wong, Angus   UMASS   9   11   26   49   false   UNPROMOTED 
 9   Cleland, Nicholas   UCHI   9   11   23   52   false   UNPROMOTED 
 10   Gochman, Sam   DART   9   12   20   52   false   UNPROMOTED 
 11   Popescu, Tudor   CMU   9   12   19   49   false   UNPROMOTED 
 12   Kurtzahn, Dan   ARMY   8   12   11   48   false   UNPROMOTED 
 13   Blondel, Leo   UMCP   8   12   7   46   false   UNPROMOTED 
 14   Walker, Andrew   NU   7   11   13   46   false   UNPROMOTED 
 15   Zelenka, Michael   IUFC   7   11   9   41   false   UNPROMOTED 
 16   Phelps, Benjamin   NAVY   6   11   4   43   false   UNPROMOTED 
 17   Molar, Elijah   UCSB   6   11   3   37   false   UNPROMOTED 
 18   Fratian, Mihai   DEN   6   11   1   41   false   UNPROMOTED 
 19   Byrd, Landon   CLEM   6   11   1   36   false   UNPROMOTED 
 20   Alexander, Richard   UMBC   5   11   -7   39   false   UNPROMOTED 
 21   Li, Jiahao   ECU   5   11   -18   29   false   UNPROMOTED 
 22   Eiffert, Alex   UF   5   12   2   43   false   UNPROMOTED 
 23   Jenkins, Nicholas   MSU   5   12   -2   39   false   UNPROMOTED 
 24   Cusumano, Daniel   VT   4   11   -6   39   false   UNPROMOTED 
 25   Miller, Matthew   XU   4   11   -14   34   false   UNPROMOTED 
 26   Condos, Jayson   TCNJ   4   12   -12   37   false   UNPROMOTED 
 27   Polley, Stephen   UGA   3   11   -13   28   false   UNPROMOTED 
 28   Davis, Jack   UVA   3   12   -14   33   false   UNPROMOTED 
 29   Davidson, Sam   OC   3   12   -26   26   false   UNPROMOTED 
 30   Galler, Dave   SBU   2   10   -20   27   true   INELIGIBLE 
 31   Desmarais, Ian   UNH   2   11   -32   20   false   UNPROMOTED 
 32   Chambliss, Riley   LU   1   6   -17   11   true   INELIGIBLE 
 33   Sloan, Josh   LU   1   6   -21   6   true   INELIGIBLE 
 34   Mullins, Brandon   WM   1   11   -29   22   false   UNPROMOTED 
 35   Horgan, Connor   GWU   1   11   -31   21   false   UNPROMOTED 
 36   Grabois, Jonathan   SBU   0   1   -2   3   true   INELIGIBLE 
 37   Gorre, Gabriel   GTWN   0   11   -33   22   false   UNPROMOTED 
 38   Carr, Harold   UTK   0   11   -42   13   false   UNPROMOTED 
 39   Bowne, Torin   WISC   0   12   -48   12   false   UNPROMOTED 

 

Combined C Strip for MF

 Place   Name   Team   V   B   I   TS   subbed   promoted 
 1   Shih, Austin   UCB   12   12   51   60   false   PROMOTED 
 2   Jaume, Andrei   UTFC   11   11   44   55   false   PROMOTED 
 3   Archibald, Ian   UMASS   11   11   41   55   false   PROMOTED 
 4   Clavijo-Gomez, Santiago   UF   6   6   22   30   true   INELIGIBLE 
 5   Wittenberg, Milo   CU   10   11   26   51   false   UNPROMOTED 
 6   Ching, Wai Sing   CMU   10   12   26   54   false   UNPROMOTED 
 7   Wu, Richard   UCHI   9   11   36   51   false   UNPROMOTED 
 8   Miller, Daniel   IUFC   9   11   22   51   false   UNPROMOTED 
 9   Zalinsky, Brandon   CLEM   9   11   21   47   false   UNPROMOTED 
 10   Marcellino, Joey   UMCP   9   12   24   51   false   UNPROMOTED 
 11   Hyun, Ryan   DART   3   4   4   16   true   INELIGIBLE 
 12   Roiland, Jordan   SBU   8   11   21   47   false   UNPROMOTED 
 13   Hope, Harrison   UF   4   6   6   27   true   INELIGIBLE 
 14   Keene, Andrew   UMICH   7   11   12   43   false   UNPROMOTED 
 15   Luo, Nick   BU   7   11   0   39   false   UNPROMOTED 
 16   Wen, James   DART   5   8   9   31   true   INELIGIBLE 
 17   McGuire, Gavin   GATECH   7   12   5   43   false   UNPROMOTED 
 18   Varnerin, Michael   GTWN   6   11   1   41   false   UNPROMOTED 
 19   Stark, Jordan   MSU   6   12   10   48   false   UNPROMOTED 
 20   Knapp, Adam   ARMY   6   12   4   44   false   UNPROMOTED 
 21   Safbom, Conor   NAVY   4   8   1   28   true   INELIGIBLE 
 22   Wang, Kevin    UCSB   5   11   0   36   false   UNPROMOTED 
 23   Dilingham, Ian   NU   5   11   -7   32   false   UNPROMOTED 
 24   Fernandes, Daniel   XU   5   11   -8   34   false   UNPROMOTED 
 25   Zhang, Thales   DEN   3   8   -9   22   true   INELIGIBLE 
 26   Grooms, Samuel   VT   4   11   -8   33   false   UNPROMOTED 
 27   Fonseka , Pravin   GWU   4   11   -10   39   false   UNPROMOTED 
 28   Place, Lee   UMBC   4   11   -12   29   false   UNPROMOTED 
 29   Hojon, Josiah   LU   2   6   -5   17   true   INELIGIBLE 
 30   Dingley, Jake   TCNJ   4   12   -19   32   false   UNPROMOTED 
 31   Swierzewski, Tomasz   PITT   2   7   -8   21   true   INELIGIBLE 
 32   Metcalf, Wyatt   UGA   3   11   -15   30   false   UNPROMOTED 
 33   Estes, Jonathan   PITT   1   4   -7   8   true   INELIGIBLE 
 34   Smith, Andrew   WISC   3   12   -28   24   false   UNPROMOTED 
 35   Morris, Tim   UNH   2   11   -21   29   false   UNPROMOTED 
 36   Nazir, Faiz   ECU   1   11   -33   18   false   UNPROMOTED 
 37   Collins, Joseph   UTK   1   11   -34   17   false   UNPROMOTED 
 38   Winn, Francis   WM   1   11   -38   15   false   UNPROMOTED 
 39   Kuo, Sean   OC   1   12   -31   25   false   UNPROMOTED 
 40   Vo, Jonathan   DEN   0   3   -7   8   true   INELIGIBLE 
 41   Soule, Ionatan   NAVY   0   3   -8   7   true   INELIGIBLE 
 42   Trent, Noah   LU   0   6   -21   9   true   INELIGIBLE 
 43   Mellerine, Dillon   UVA   0   12   -57   3   false   UNPROMOTED 

 

Made by ToMaWAUN - The Tournament Manager With An Ugly Name! (v1.47 3/4/2017)

Sun Apr 08 18:31:22 EDT 2018

ToMaWAUN is Copyright 2008-2015, Wayne McCullough