ToMaWAUN Live Results
This page designed by UMD Fencing.

Men's Epee Men's Foil Men's Sabre Women's Epee Women's Foil Women's Sabre
Pool Assignments Pool Assignments Pool Assignments Pool Assignments Pool Assignments Pool Assignments
Pool Results Pool Results Pool Results Pool Results Pool Results Pool Results
Pool Bouts Pool Bouts Pool Bouts Pool Bouts Pool Bouts Pool Bouts
Table Table Table Table Table Table

USACFC 2018 ME

USACFC 2018

Knoxville, TN

ME Final Results

 

ME Pool #1

 Place   Team   T V   T B   T R   T I   T TS   promoted 
 2   UGA   28   33   0.85   78   152   PROMOTED 
 9   UMASS   22   33   0.67   43   142   PROMOTED 
 10   WISC   21   33   0.64   30   134   PROMOTED 
 11   ARMY   21   33   0.64   24   133   PROMOTED 
 13   UCHI   20   33   0.61   29   139   PROMOTED 
 16   UF   19   33   0.58   20   135   PROMOTED 
 17   UCSB   19   33   0.58   10   122   PROMOTED 
 18   BU   18   33   0.55   3   125   PROMOTED 
 31   XU   9   33   0.27   -45   95   PROMOTED 
 33   GTWN   7   33   0.21   -61   79   UNPROMOTED 
 34   SBU   7   33   0.21   -63   88   UNPROMOTED 
 35   ECU   7   33   0.21   -68   79   UNPROMOTED 

 

ME Pool #2

 Place   Team   T V   T B   T R   T I   T TS   promoted 
 3   UCB   27   33   0.82   53   150   PROMOTED 
 4   NAVY   25   33   0.76   50   148   PROMOTED 
 5   UMICH   25   33   0.76   44   145   PROMOTED 
 14   VT   20   33   0.61   22   138   PROMOTED 
 19   CLEM   17   33   0.52   -3   121   PROMOTED 
 21   TUFTS   16   33   0.48   10   128   PROMOTED 
 22   PITT   16   33   0.48   10   127   PROMOTED 
 23   DEN   15   33   0.45   -15   112   PROMOTED 
 24   GWU   15   33   0.45   -16   112   PROMOTED 
 27   UMBC   12   33   0.36   -16   116   PROMOTED 
 30   IUFC   9   33   0.27   -40   106   PROMOTED 
 37   UTK   1   33   0.03   -99   63   UNPROMOTED 

 

ME Pool #3

 Place   Team   T V   T B   T R   T I   T TS   promoted 
 1   CU   33   36   0.92   81   173   PROMOTED 
 6   NU   27   36   0.75   46   158   PROMOTED 
 7   DART   26   36   0.72   52   163   PROMOTED 
 8   GATECH   24   36   0.67   43   157   PROMOTED 
 12   CMU   22   36   0.61   22   153   PROMOTED 
 15   MSU   21   36   0.58   19   144   PROMOTED 
 20   WM   18   36   0.50   0   132   PROMOTED 
 25   UTFC   14   36   0.39   -4   135   PROMOTED 
 26   UMCP   14   36   0.39   -14   123   PROMOTED 
 28   UVA   13   36   0.36   -36   112   PROMOTED 
 29   OC   11   36   0.31   -45   105   PROMOTED 
 32   TCNJ   8   36   0.22   -68   90   PROMOTED 
 36   UNH   3   36   0.08   -96   75   UNPROMOTED 

 

ME overall results

 Place   Team   T V   T B   T R   T I   T TS   promoted 
 1   CU   33   36   0.92   81   173   PROMOTED 
 2   UGA   28   33   0.85   78   152   PROMOTED 
 3   UCB   27   33   0.82   53   150   PROMOTED 
 4   NAVY   25   33   0.76   50   148   PROMOTED 
 5   UMICH   25   33   0.76   44   145   PROMOTED 
 6   NU   27   36   0.75   46   158   PROMOTED 
 7   DART   26   36   0.72   52   163   PROMOTED 
 8   GATECH   24   36   0.67   43   157   PROMOTED 
 9   UMASS   22   33   0.67   43   142   PROMOTED 
 10   WISC   21   33   0.64   30   134   PROMOTED 
 11   ARMY   21   33   0.64   24   133   PROMOTED 
 12   CMU   22   36   0.61   22   153   PROMOTED 
 13   UCHI   20   33   0.61   29   139   PROMOTED 
 14   VT   20   33   0.61   22   138   PROMOTED 
 15   MSU   21   36   0.58   19   144   PROMOTED 
 16   UF   19   33   0.58   20   135   PROMOTED 
 17   UCSB   19   33   0.58   10   122   PROMOTED 
 18   BU   18   33   0.55   3   125   PROMOTED 
 19   CLEM   17   33   0.52   -3   121   PROMOTED 
 20   WM   18   36   0.50   0   132   PROMOTED 
 21   TUFTS   16   33   0.48   10   128   PROMOTED 
 22   PITT   16   33   0.48   10   127   PROMOTED 
 23   DEN   15   33   0.45   -15   112   PROMOTED 
 24   GWU   15   33   0.45   -16   112   PROMOTED 
 25   UTFC   14   36   0.39   -4   135   PROMOTED 
 26   UMCP   14   36   0.39   -14   123   PROMOTED 
 27   UMBC   12   33   0.36   -16   116   PROMOTED 
 28   UVA   13   36   0.36   -36   112   PROMOTED 
 29   OC   11   36   0.31   -45   105   PROMOTED 
 30   IUFC   9   33   0.27   -40   106   PROMOTED 
 31   XU   9   33   0.27   -45   95   PROMOTED 
 32   TCNJ   8   36   0.22   -68   90   PROMOTED 
 33   GTWN   7   33   0.21   -61   79   UNPROMOTED 
 34   SBU   7   33   0.21   -63   88   UNPROMOTED 
 35   ECU   7   33   0.21   -68   79   UNPROMOTED 
 36   UNH   3   36   0.08   -96   75   UNPROMOTED 
 37   UTK   1   33   0.03   -99   63   UNPROMOTED 

 

pool 1 A Strip for ME

 Place   Name   Team   V   B   I   TS   subbed   promoted 
 1   Ellington, Keegan   UGA   9   11   28   52   false   PROMOTED 
 2   Fuller, George    UCSB   9   11   19   48   false   PROMOTED 
 3   Llanos, Alex   UF   7   11   4   41   false   UNPROMOTED 
 4   Omar, Josef   UCHI   6   11   10   46   false   UNPROMOTED 
 5   Campbell, John   WISC   6   11   8   43   false   UNPROMOTED 
 6   O'Heir, Jack   SBU   6   11   -2   42   false   UNPROMOTED 
 7   Zhang, Eric   BU   6   11   -3   40   false   UNPROMOTED 
 8   Burke, Matthew   UMASS   5   11   8   45   false   UNPROMOTED 
 9   Johnson, Vaughn   ARMY   5   11   -5   39   false   UNPROMOTED 
 10   Lang, Colin   XU   3   11   -16   33   false   UNPROMOTED 
 11   Olson, Clayton   ECU   3   11   -18   29   false   UNPROMOTED 
 12   Massa, Mark   GTWN   1   11   -33   21   false   UNPROMOTED 

 

pool 1 B Strip for ME

 Place   Name   Team   V   B   I   TS   subbed   promoted 
 1   Swenson, Keane   UGA   10   11   26   48   false   PROMOTED 
 2   White, Daniel   UMASS   9   11   21   50   false   PROMOTED 
 3   Matthews, Mike   ARMY   9   11   19   48   false   PROMOTED 
 4   Grill, Brandon   WISC   8   11   12   47   false   UNPROMOTED 
 5   Ramcharan, Zachary   UF   4   7   6   32   true   INELIGIBLE 
 6   Ng, Brandon   BU   6   11   2   43   false   UNPROMOTED 
 7   Clavijo-Gomez, Santiago   UF   2   4   0   15   true   INELIGIBLE 
 8   Maddi, Vincent   UCHI   5   11   3   42   false   UNPROMOTED 
 9   Desvarieux, Hensley   GTWN   5   11   3   37   false   UNPROMOTED 
 10   Smith, Ethan   XU   4   11   -5   40   false   UNPROMOTED 
 11   Norman , Justin    UCSB   3   11   -23   26   false   UNPROMOTED 
 12   Conrad, Jonathan   ECU   1   11   -39   15   false   UNPROMOTED 
 13   Kazdan, Jackson   SBU   0   11   -25   29   false   UNPROMOTED 

 

pool 1 C Strip for ME

 Place   Name   Team   V   B   I   TS   subbed   promoted 
 1   Rodriguez, Jan   UGA   9   11   24   52   false   PROMOTED 
 2   Odell, Robert   UCHI   9   11   16   51   false   UNPROMOTED 
 3   Yeh, Luke   UMASS   8   11   14   47   false   UNPROMOTED 
 4   Brown , Kendall    UCSB   7   11   14   48   false   UNPROMOTED 
 5   Yang, Alex   ARMY   7   11   10   46   false   UNPROMOTED 
 6   De Vogel, Calvin   WISC   7   11   10   44   false   UNPROMOTED 
 7   Ueberschaer, Tyler   UF   3   5   6   20   true   INELIGIBLE 
 8   Rampam, Sanjeev   BU   3   5   5   23   true   INELIGIBLE 
 9   Deng, Nathan   UF   3   6   4   27   true   INELIGIBLE 
 10   Atakhanian, Vahan   BU   3   6   -1   19   true   INELIGIBLE 
 11   Marin-Diaz, Eduardo   ECU   3   11   -11   35   false   UNPROMOTED 
 12   Cassidy, Christopher   GTWN   1   4   -3   14   true   INELIGIBLE 
 13   Bennett, Cole   XU   2   11   -24   22   false   UNPROMOTED 
 14   Garvey, Dan   SBU   1   11   -36   17   false   UNPROMOTED 
 15   Law, Jerry   GTWN   0   7   -28   7   true   INELIGIBLE 

 

pool 2 A Strip for ME

 Place   Name   Team   V   B   I   TS   subbed   promoted 
 1   Melcher, Jack   UCB   10   11   22   52   false   PROMOTED 
 2   Dill, Travis   NAVY   8   11   17   49   false   PROMOTED 
 3   Wallace, Jimmy   VT   8   11   16   52   false   PROMOTED 
 4   Madison, Ethan   UMICH   8   11   14   49   false   PROMOTED 
 5   Toth, Jack   PITT   7   11   12   48   false   UNPROMOTED 
 6   Zhang, William   TUFTS   6   11   9   45   false   UNPROMOTED 
 7   Templehof, Robert   DEN   5   11   -6   34   false   UNPROMOTED 
 8   Dudley, Logan   UMBC   4   11   -5   38   false   UNPROMOTED 
 9   Shtompil, Roman   CLEM   4   11   -14   32   false   UNPROMOTED 
 10   Hezlep, Norm   IUFC   3   11   -10   38   false   UNPROMOTED 
 11   Wrubleski , Matt   GWU   3   11   -13   33   false   UNPROMOTED 
 12   Rickman, Samuel   UTK   0   11   -42   13   false   UNPROMOTED 

 

pool 2 B Strip for ME

 Place   Name   Team   V   B   I   TS   subbed   promoted 
 1   Bi, Jon   UMICH   1   1   2   5   true   INELIGIBLE 
 2   Hajir, Alex   UCB   9   11   16   49   false   PROMOTED 
 3   Smith , Ethan   VT   8   11   16   48   false   UNPROMOTED 
 4   Oldham, Christian   NAVY   8   11   15   48   false   UNPROMOTED 
 5   MacAloon, Ryan   UMICH   7   10   10   39   true   INELIGIBLE 
 6   Shull, Brandon   DEN   7   11   10   45   false   UNPROMOTED 
 7   Dallessio , Jack   GWU   7   11   5   44   false   UNPROMOTED 
 8   Pamerleau, Ian   PITT   6   11   11   44   false   UNPROMOTED 
 9   Boone, Jason   CLEM   5   11   -5   39   false   UNPROMOTED 
 10   Brown, Lucas   TUFTS   3   11   -15   34   false   UNPROMOTED 
 11   Hilliard, Scott   UMBC   2   11   -18   33   false   UNPROMOTED 
 12   Lang, Sam   IUFC   2   11   -23   29   false   UNPROMOTED 
 13   Ramirez, Daniel   UTK   1   11   -24   28   false   UNPROMOTED 

 

pool 2 C Strip for ME

 Place   Name   Team   V   B   I   TS   subbed   promoted 
 1   Jin, David   UMICH   9   11   18   52   false   PROMOTED 
 2   Ramming , James   NAVY   9   11   18   51   false   UNPROMOTED 
 3   Amick, Ashley   CLEM   8   11   16   50   false   UNPROMOTED 
 4   Jin, Andrew   UCB   8   11   15   49   false   UNPROMOTED 
 5   Hinman, Charles   TUFTS   7   11   16   49   false   UNPROMOTED 
 6   Kendall, Garrett   UMBC   6   11   7   45   false   UNPROMOTED 
 7   Lui, Donald   PITT   2   4   -2   15   true   INELIGIBLE 
 8   Lange, David   GWU   5   11   -8   35   false   UNPROMOTED 
 9   Dozzi, Paul   IUFC   4   11   -7   39   false   UNPROMOTED 
 10   Theis, Justin   VT   4   11   -10   38   false   UNPROMOTED 
 11   Hellman, Thomas   DEN   2   7   -12   21   true   INELIGIBLE 
 12   Zaris, Nick   DEN   1   4   -7   12   true   INELIGIBLE 
 13   Witek, Tristan   PITT   1   7   -11   20   true   INELIGIBLE 
 14   Richerson, Jimmy   UTK   0   11   -33   22   false   UNPROMOTED 

 

pool 3 A Strip for ME

 Place   Name   Team   V   B   I   TS   subbed   promoted 
 1   Mihaly, Zoltan   CU   11   12   25   57   false   PROMOTED 
 2   Swei, Ryan   NU   9   12   11   54   false   PROMOTED 
 3   Sapienza, Frank   DART   8   12   15   55   false   UNPROMOTED 
 4   Luebbe, Jost   UTFC   7   12   15   54   false   UNPROMOTED 
 5   Wang, Kenny   OC   7   12   11   52   false   UNPROMOTED 
 6   Swarthout, Scott   MSU   6   12   3   46   false   UNPROMOTED 
 7   Rustagi, Rohit   UVA   6   12   2   44   false   UNPROMOTED 
 8   Cai, Brian   GATECH   6   12   0   44   false   UNPROMOTED 
 9   Rauen, Nicholas   CMU   6   12   -4   46   false   UNPROMOTED 
 10   Raj, Pulak   WM   5   12   -5   42   false   UNPROMOTED 
 11   Merino, Alex   UMCP   4   12   -13   39   false   UNPROMOTED 
 12   Prefer, Erik   TCNJ   2   12   -26   29   false   UNPROMOTED 
 13   Foster, Christopher    UNH   1   12   -34   24   false   UNPROMOTED 

 

pool 3 B Strip for ME

 Place   Name   Team   V   B   I   TS   subbed   promoted 
 1   Uebele, Grant   CU   12   12   31   60   false   PROMOTED 
 2   Murray, Christian   DART   9   12   20   54   false   UNPROMOTED 
 3   Kaish, Jeremy   NU   9   12   8   51   false   UNPROMOTED 
 4   Travaglino, Stefano   GATECH   8   12   16   55   false   UNPROMOTED 
 5   Bushman, William   WM   8   12   13   51   false   UNPROMOTED 
 6   Ressel, Clifford   CMU   8   12   11   55   false   UNPROMOTED 
 7   Patton, Kass   MSU   6   12   1   46   false   UNPROMOTED 
 8   Freedman, Max   UVA   5   12   -12   40   false   UNPROMOTED 
 9   Schoenberger, Ryan   UMCP   2   5   -1   20   true   INELIGIBLE 
 10   Lemdani, Mehdi   TCNJ   4   12   -11   39   false   UNPROMOTED 
 11   Shi, Ji   UMCP   2   7   -2   25   true   INELIGIBLE 
 12   Pearsall, Riley   OC   3   12   -14   37   false   UNPROMOTED 
 13   Sparkman, Jack   UTFC   2   10   -17   31   true   INELIGIBLE 
 14   Javeri, Amir   UTFC   0   2   -6   4   true   INELIGIBLE 
 15   Girard, William   UNH   0   12   -37   23   false   UNPROMOTED 

 

pool 3 C Strip for ME

 Place   Name   Team   V   B   I   TS   subbed   promoted 
 1   Martin, Anthony   GATECH   10   12   27   58   false   PROMOTED 
 2   Wang, Kevin   CU   10   12   25   56   false   UNPROMOTED 
 3   Cho, Brandon   NU   9   12   27   53   false   UNPROMOTED 
 4   Hviding, Raphael   DART   9   12   17   54   false   UNPROMOTED 
 5   Neal, Pierce   MSU   9   12   15   52   false   UNPROMOTED 
 6   Clune, Joshua   CMU   8   12   15   52   false   UNPROMOTED 
 7   Dobry, Jared   UMCP   6   12   2   39   false   UNPROMOTED 
 8   Guimot, Henri   UTFC   5   12   4   46   false   UNPROMOTED 
 9   Coleman, Ben   WM   5   12   -8   39   false   UNPROMOTED 
 10   Coffen, Brian   UNH   2   12   -25   28   false   UNPROMOTED 
 11   Lopez, Bryan   UVA   2   12   -26   28   false   UNPROMOTED 
 12   Kamel, John   TCNJ   2   12   -31   22   false   UNPROMOTED 
 13   Lu, Michael   OC   1   12   -42   16   false   UNPROMOTED 

 

Combined A Strip for ME

 Place   Name   Team   V   B   I   TS   subbed   promoted 
 1   Mihaly, Zoltan   CU   11   12   25   57   false   PROMOTED 
 2   Melcher, Jack   UCB   10   11   22   52   false   PROMOTED 
 3   Ellington, Keegan   UGA   9   11   28   52   false   PROMOTED 
 4   Fuller, George    UCSB   9   11   19   48   false   PROMOTED 
 5   Swei, Ryan   NU   9   12   11   54   false   PROMOTED 
 6   Dill, Travis   NAVY   8   11   17   49   false   PROMOTED 
 7   Wallace, Jimmy   VT   8   11   16   52   false   PROMOTED 
 8   Madison, Ethan   UMICH   8   11   14   49   false   PROMOTED 
 9   Sapienza, Frank   DART   8   12   15   55   false   UNPROMOTED 
 10   Toth, Jack   PITT   7   11   12   48   false   UNPROMOTED 
 11   Llanos, Alex   UF   7   11   4   41   false   UNPROMOTED 
 12   Luebbe, Jost   UTFC   7   12   15   54   false   UNPROMOTED 
 13   Wang, Kenny   OC   7   12   11   52   false   UNPROMOTED 
 14   Omar, Josef   UCHI   6   11   10   46   false   UNPROMOTED 
 15   Zhang, William   TUFTS   6   11   9   45   false   UNPROMOTED 
 16   Campbell, John   WISC   6   11   8   43   false   UNPROMOTED 
 17   O'Heir, Jack   SBU   6   11   -2   42   false   UNPROMOTED 
 18   Zhang, Eric   BU   6   11   -3   40   false   UNPROMOTED 
 19   Swarthout, Scott   MSU   6   12   3   46   false   UNPROMOTED 
 20   Rustagi, Rohit   UVA   6   12   2   44   false   UNPROMOTED 
 21   Cai, Brian   GATECH   6   12   0   44   false   UNPROMOTED 
 22   Rauen, Nicholas   CMU   6   12   -4   46   false   UNPROMOTED 
 23   Burke, Matthew   UMASS   5   11   8   45   false   UNPROMOTED 
 24   Johnson, Vaughn   ARMY   5   11   -5   39   false   UNPROMOTED 
 25   Templehof, Robert   DEN   5   11   -6   34   false   UNPROMOTED 
 26   Raj, Pulak   WM   5   12   -5   42   false   UNPROMOTED 
 27   Dudley, Logan   UMBC   4   11   -5   38   false   UNPROMOTED 
 28   Shtompil, Roman   CLEM   4   11   -14   32   false   UNPROMOTED 
 29   Merino, Alex   UMCP   4   12   -13   39   false   UNPROMOTED 
 30   Hezlep, Norm   IUFC   3   11   -10   38   false   UNPROMOTED 
 31   Wrubleski , Matt   GWU   3   11   -13   33   false   UNPROMOTED 
 32   Lang, Colin   XU   3   11   -16   33   false   UNPROMOTED 
 33   Olson, Clayton   ECU   3   11   -18   29   false   UNPROMOTED 
 34   Prefer, Erik   TCNJ   2   12   -26   29   false   UNPROMOTED 
 35   Massa, Mark   GTWN   1   11   -33   21   false   UNPROMOTED 
 36   Foster, Christopher    UNH   1   12   -34   24   false   UNPROMOTED 
 37   Rickman, Samuel   UTK   0   11   -42   13   false   UNPROMOTED 

 

Combined B Strip for ME

 Place   Name   Team   V   B   I   TS   subbed   promoted 
 1   Uebele, Grant   CU   12   12   31   60   false   PROMOTED 
 2   Bi, Jon   UMICH   1   1   2   5   true   INELIGIBLE 
 3   Swenson, Keane   UGA   10   11   26   48   false   PROMOTED 
 4   White, Daniel   UMASS   9   11   21   50   false   PROMOTED 
 5   Matthews, Mike   ARMY   9   11   19   48   false   PROMOTED 
 6   Hajir, Alex   UCB   9   11   16   49   false   PROMOTED 
 7   Murray, Christian   DART   9   12   20   54   false   UNPROMOTED 
 8   Kaish, Jeremy   NU   9   12   8   51   false   UNPROMOTED 
 9   Smith , Ethan   VT   8   11   16   48   false   UNPROMOTED 
 10   Oldham, Christian   NAVY   8   11   15   48   false   UNPROMOTED 
 11   Grill, Brandon   WISC   8   11   12   47   false   UNPROMOTED 
 12   MacAloon, Ryan   UMICH   7   10   10   39   true   INELIGIBLE 
 13   Travaglino, Stefano   GATECH   8   12   16   55   false   UNPROMOTED 
 14   Bushman, William   WM   8   12   13   51   false   UNPROMOTED 
 15   Ressel, Clifford   CMU   8   12   11   55   false   UNPROMOTED 
 16   Shull, Brandon   DEN   7   11   10   45   false   UNPROMOTED 
 17   Dallessio , Jack   GWU   7   11   5   44   false   UNPROMOTED 
 18   Ramcharan, Zachary   UF   4   7   6   32   true   INELIGIBLE 
 19   Pamerleau, Ian   PITT   6   11   11   44   false   UNPROMOTED 
 20   Ng, Brandon   BU   6   11   2   43   false   UNPROMOTED 
 21   Patton, Kass   MSU   6   12   1   46   false   UNPROMOTED 
 22   Clavijo-Gomez, Santiago   UF   2   4   0   15   true   INELIGIBLE 
 23   Maddi, Vincent   UCHI   5   11   3   42   false   UNPROMOTED 
 24   Desvarieux, Hensley   GTWN   5   11   3   37   false   UNPROMOTED 
 25   Boone, Jason   CLEM   5   11   -5   39   false   UNPROMOTED 
 26   Freedman, Max   UVA   5   12   -12   40   false   UNPROMOTED 
 27   Schoenberger, Ryan   UMCP   2   5   -1   20   true   INELIGIBLE 
 28   Smith, Ethan   XU   4   11   -5   40   false   UNPROMOTED 
 29   Lemdani, Mehdi   TCNJ   4   12   -11   39   false   UNPROMOTED 
 30   Shi, Ji   UMCP   2   7   -2   25   true   INELIGIBLE 
 31   Brown, Lucas   TUFTS   3   11   -15   34   false   UNPROMOTED 
 32   Norman , Justin    UCSB   3   11   -23   26   false   UNPROMOTED 
 33   Pearsall, Riley   OC   3   12   -14   37   false   UNPROMOTED 
 34   Sparkman, Jack   UTFC   2   10   -17   31   true   INELIGIBLE 
 35   Hilliard, Scott   UMBC   2   11   -18   33   false   UNPROMOTED 
 36   Lang, Sam   IUFC   2   11   -23   29   false   UNPROMOTED 
 37   Ramirez, Daniel   UTK   1   11   -24   28   false   UNPROMOTED 
 38   Conrad, Jonathan   ECU   1   11   -39   15   false   UNPROMOTED 
 39   Javeri, Amir   UTFC   0   2   -6   4   true   INELIGIBLE 
 40   Kazdan, Jackson   SBU   0   11   -25   29   false   UNPROMOTED 
 41   Girard, William   UNH   0   12   -37   23   false   UNPROMOTED 

 

Combined C Strip for ME

 Place   Name   Team   V   B   I   TS   subbed   promoted 
 1   Martin, Anthony   GATECH   10   12   27   58   false   PROMOTED 
 2   Wang, Kevin   CU   10   12   25   56   false   UNPROMOTED 
 3   Rodriguez, Jan   UGA   9   11   24   52   false   PROMOTED 
 4   Jin, David   UMICH   9   11   18   52   false   PROMOTED 
 5   Ramming , James   NAVY   9   11   18   51   false   UNPROMOTED 
 6   Odell, Robert   UCHI   9   11   16   51   false   UNPROMOTED 
 7   Cho, Brandon   NU   9   12   27   53   false   UNPROMOTED 
 8   Hviding, Raphael   DART   9   12   17   54   false   UNPROMOTED 
 9   Neal, Pierce   MSU   9   12   15   52   false   UNPROMOTED 
 10   Amick, Ashley   CLEM   8   11   16   50   false   UNPROMOTED 
 11   Jin, Andrew   UCB   8   11   15   49   false   UNPROMOTED 
 12   Yeh, Luke   UMASS   8   11   14   47   false   UNPROMOTED 
 13   Clune, Joshua   CMU   8   12   15   52   false   UNPROMOTED 
 14   Hinman, Charles   TUFTS   7   11   16   49   false   UNPROMOTED 
 15   Brown , Kendall    UCSB   7   11   14   48   false   UNPROMOTED 
 16   Yang, Alex   ARMY   7   11   10   46   false   UNPROMOTED 
 17   De Vogel, Calvin   WISC   7   11   10   44   false   UNPROMOTED 
 18   Ueberschaer, Tyler   UF   3   5   6   20   true   INELIGIBLE 
 19   Rampam, Sanjeev   BU   3   5   5   23   true   INELIGIBLE 
 20   Kendall, Garrett   UMBC   6   11   7   45   false   UNPROMOTED 
 21   Deng, Nathan   UF   3   6   4   27   true   INELIGIBLE 
 22   Dobry, Jared   UMCP   6   12   2   39   false   UNPROMOTED 
 23   Atakhanian, Vahan   BU   3   6   -1   19   true   INELIGIBLE 
 24   Lui, Donald   PITT   2   4   -2   15   true   INELIGIBLE 
 25   Lange, David   GWU   5   11   -8   35   false   UNPROMOTED 
 26   Guimot, Henri   UTFC   5   12   4   46   false   UNPROMOTED 
 27   Coleman, Ben   WM   5   12   -8   39   false   UNPROMOTED 
 28   Dozzi, Paul   IUFC   4   11   -7   39   false   UNPROMOTED 
 29   Theis, Justin   VT   4   11   -10   38   false   UNPROMOTED 
 30   Hellman, Thomas   DEN   2   7   -12   21   true   INELIGIBLE 
 31   Marin-Diaz, Eduardo   ECU   3   11   -11   35   false   UNPROMOTED 
 32   Cassidy, Christopher   GTWN   1   4   -3   14   true   INELIGIBLE 
 33   Zaris, Nick   DEN   1   4   -7   12   true   INELIGIBLE 
 34   Bennett, Cole   XU   2   11   -24   22   false   UNPROMOTED 
 35   Coffen, Brian   UNH   2   12   -25   28   false   UNPROMOTED 
 36   Lopez, Bryan   UVA   2   12   -26   28   false   UNPROMOTED 
 37   Kamel, John   TCNJ   2   12   -31   22   false   UNPROMOTED 
 38   Witek, Tristan   PITT   1   7   -11   20   true   INELIGIBLE 
 39   Garvey, Dan   SBU   1   11   -36   17   false   UNPROMOTED 
 40   Lu, Michael   OC   1   12   -42   16   false   UNPROMOTED 
 41   Law, Jerry   GTWN   0   7   -28   7   true   INELIGIBLE 
 42   Richerson, Jimmy   UTK   0   11   -33   22   false   UNPROMOTED 

 

Made by ToMaWAUN - The Tournament Manager With An Ugly Name! (v1.47 3/4/2017)

Sun Apr 08 17:25:21 CDT 2018

ToMaWAUN is Copyright 2008-2015, Wayne McCullough